Расписание Гулливер Парк
Время | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
9:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
17:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Понедельник
Пн
Урок
Длительность
Длит.
Место
9:00
Tibetan gymnastics 60
55
Зал №2
10:00
STEP
55
Зал №2
11:00
Functional Training
45
Зал №2
12:00
MFR
55
Зал №2
12:00
Boxing 90
90
Зал №3
Вторник
Вт
Урок
Длительность
Длит.
Место
9:00
Mobility Stretch
55
Зал №2
10:00
Core training
55
Зал №2
11:00
Body Fly* 90
90
Зал №3
11:00
Latina
55
Зал №1
12:00
Yoga 90
90
Зал №2
Среда
Ср
Урок
Длительность
Длит.
Место
9:00
MFR
55
Зал №2
9:00
TRX*
55
Зал №3
10:00
Yoga Fit
55
Зал №1
11:00
Pump
55
Зал №2
12:00
Mobility Stretch
55
Зал №2
13:00
Tennis 90
90
Зал №2
17:30
Street Dance
55
Зал №2
18:30
Core training
55
Зал №2
18:30
Functional all-around
55
Зал №3
18:30
Mobility Stretch
55
Зал №1
19:30
Jumping
55
Зал №2
19:30
High Heels
55
Зал №1
Четверг
Чт
Урок
Длительность
Длит.
Место
9:00
Pilates
55
Зал №2
10:00
Lower Body
55
Зал №2
11:00
Zumba
55
Зал №2
12:00
Flexible strength
55
Зал №2
17:00
Tennis 90
90
Зал №2
18:30
Yoga 90
90
Зал №1
18:30
Pump
55
Зал №2
19:30
MFR
55
Зал №2
19:30
TRX interval*
55
Зал №3
Пятница
Пт
Урок
Длительность
Длит.
Место
9:00
Tibetan gymnastics 90 в 8:30 !!!
90
Зал №2
10:00
Street Dance
55
Зал №2
11:00
Upper Body
55
Зал №2
12:00
Stretching body fly*
55
Зал №3
13:00
Tennis 90
90
Зал №2
17:30
Pilates
55
Зал №2
18:30
Functional Training
55
Зал №2
Суббота
Сб
Урок
Длительность
Длит.
Место
9:30
Yoga 90
90
Зал №2
11:00
Pump
55
Зал №2
11:00
TRX pro* $
55
Зал №3
11:00
Йога нидра $
55
Зал №1
12:00
Cycle*
55
Зал №3
12:00
Zumba
55
Зал №2
13:00
MFR
55
Зал №1
13:00
Basic Tennis 90
90
Зал №2
14:30
Tennis 90
90
Зал №2
Воскресение
Вс
Урок
Длительность
Длит.
Место
10:00
Interval TRX*
55
Зал №3
11:00
Jumping
55
Зал №2
12:00
Mobility Stretch
55
Зал №2
12:00
Latina
55
Зал №1
13:00
Basic Tennis
55
Зал №2
14:00
Tennis 90
90
Зал №2